Program

본문 바로가기

Program



Program

Program

Program


  26-Jun-24
08:00-08:50 Registration
08:50-09:00 Opening Address
09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech
09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech
10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech
10:20-10:45 Coffee Break
10:45-11:30 Malte Behrens
11:30-12:00 Contributed Speech
12:00-12:30 Contributed Speech
12:30-14:00 Lunch
14:00-14:30 Contributed Speech
14:30-15:00 Contributed Speech
15:00-15:30 Contributed Speech
15:30-16:00 Contributed Speech
16:00-16:20 Contributed Speech
16:20-18:30 Group Photo
&
Small Winery Tour
(Excursion I)
18:30-20:30 Banquet
"Ertl Prize Ceremony"

  27-Jun-24
08:00-09:00 Registration
09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech
09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech
10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech
10:20-10:45 Coffee Break
10:45-11:30 Boon Siang Yeo
11:30-12:00 Contributed Speech
12:00-12:30 Contributed Speech
12:30-14:00 Lunch
14:00-14:30 Contributed Speech
14:30-15:00 Contributed Speech
15:00-15:30 Contributed Speech
15:30-16:00 Contributed Speech
16:00-16:30 Coffee Break
16:30-17:00 Contributed Speech
17:00-17:20 Contributed Speech
17:20-17:40 Contributed Speech
17:40-18:10 Contributed Speech
18:10-18:30 Contributed Speech
18:30-20:30 Poster Session
w/ F&B

  28-Jun-24
08:00-09:00 Registration
09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech
09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech
10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech
10:20-10:45 Coffee Break
10:45-11:15 Contributed Speech
11:15-11:35 Contributed Speech
11:35-12:05 Contributed Speech
12:05-12:35 Contributed Speech
12:35-14:00 "Poster Prize Ceremony"
Lunch
14:10-20:30 Excursion II
(City Tour/Optional)
  26-Jun-24   27-Jun-24   28-Jun-24
08:00-08:50 Registration 08:00-09:00 Registration 08:00-09:00 Registration
08:50-09:00 Opening Address
09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech 09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech 09:00-09:30 Contributed Speech
09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech 09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech 09:30-10:00 Contributed Speech
10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech 10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech 10:00-10:20 Contributed Speech
10:20-10:45 Coffee Break 10:20-10:45 Coffee Break 10:20-10:45 Coffee Break
10:45-11:30 Malte Behrens 10:45-11:30 Boon Siang Yeo 10:45-11:15 Contributed Speech
11:15-11:35 Contributed Speech
11:30-12:00 Contributed Speech 11:30-12:00 Contributed Speech 11:35-12:05 Contributed Speech
12:00-12:30 Contributed Speech 12:00-12:30 Contributed Speech 12:05-12:35 Contributed Speech
12:30-14:00 Lunch 12:30-14:00 Lunch 12:35-14:00 "Poster Prize Ceremony"
Lunch
14:00-14:30 Contributed Speech 14:00-14:30 Contributed Speech 14:10-20:30 Excursion II
(City Tour/Optional)
14:30-15:00 Contributed Speech 14:30-15:00 Contributed Speech
15:00-15:30 Contributed Speech 15:00-15:30 Contributed Speech
15:30-16:00 Contributed Speech 15:30-16:00 Contributed Speech
16:00-16:20 Contributed Speech 16:00-16:30 Coffee Break
16:20-18:30 Group Photo
&
Small Winery Tour
(Excursion I)
16:30-17:00 Contributed Speech
17:00-17:20 Contributed Speech
17:20-17:40 Contributed Speech
17:40-18:10 Contributed Speech
18:10-18:30 Contributed Speech
18:30-20:30 Banquet
"Ertl Prize Ceremony"
18:30-20:30 Poster Session
w/ F&B

Copyright © ERTL 2024 All rights reserved.